Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
North Sydney GoszkodrewLindfield .
Venue: Tunks Park #3Match ID: 2986757
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Jenkins, Saskia J
Kristan-Booth, Lily (+)
Santow, Olivia
Thomas, Caitlin
Elliott, Lilah (c)
Williams, Abigail
Sheridan, Katie
Springer, Kate
Murphy, Elizabeth
 
Coach: Thomas, Brendan
Team Manager: Thomas, Olivia
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney Perrydef byLindfield Perry
Venue: Naremburn LowerMatch ID: 3087412
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hirschhorn, Sophie
Riseborough, Alice S
Williams, Samantha
Da Silva, Violetta
Bacon, Zoe
Salter, Lara
Winder, Alanah
 
Taylor, Beatrix
Fahy, Samantha (+)
Makeham, Jennifer
Thomas, Amelia (+)
WATZLAFF, STEPHANIE
Jones, Annabelle
Billinghurst, Emilia
Conroy, Ellie
Mitchell, Emily
 
Coach: Fahy, Peter
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney HaynesvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1
Round 2 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney PerrydefSt Ives Perry
Venue: Bales Park #1Match ID: 3107337
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Williams, Samantha
Winder, Alanah
Riseborough, Alice S
Salter, Lara
Edwards, Laura
Harrison, Sofia
Hirschhorn, Sophie
Da Silva, Violetta
 
Woolley, Gemma
Fabjancic, Bianca
Mason, Lucia
Theaker, Jessica
McKay, Alice
Lovelock, Emily
Cran, Imogen
Horlin, Amelia
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1
Round 2 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman LanningdefNorth Sydney Haynes
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 3107334
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Herbert, Elspeth
Dalton, Adelaide
Charles, Heidi
Hill, Charlotte
Jayakody, Yuhansa (+)
Bradley, Sophie (c) (+)
Fulcher, Lucy
 
Coach: Herbert, Cameron
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
Round 8 - Sun 9 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney Blackdef byMosman McCabe
Venue: Turf Rawson Oval MosmanMatch ID: 2947580
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Salmon, Heath M
Watson, Rohan (+)
Brown, Caspar (+)
Senior, William
Hogan, Tommy
Howard, Toby
Giacomo, Carl
Morgan, Xavier
Barwise, James D (c)
Sisson, Eddie
 
Coach: Barwise, David
Team Manager: Barwise, David
Scorer: Watson, Richard
 
Longworth, Oliver (c)
Claridge, Finn
Pooley, William
Oxenham, Finlay P
Carvosso, Toby P
Davis-Rice, Harry O
MacGill, Alex C
Paine, Angus J
Easton, Luke C (+)
Nugan, Archer J
Sethi, Ritish
Bill, Lachlan
Jain, Nischay
 
Coach: Paine, Simon
Team Manager: Paine, Simon
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Gordon GreendefNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Mimosa OvalMatch ID: 2946884
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gibbons, Nathan
Hegney, Sebastian
Di Veroli, Hugo
Van Aanholt, Gus
Fraval, Arnan
Byrne, James
kapoor, reuben (+)
Goldschmied, Lachlan
Nagra, Sahib
Levy, Jake (c)
Allen, Max
 
Coach: Byrne, Paul
 
Howard, Baxter (+)
McHutchison, Will
Gill, Angus (c)
Marshall, Thomas (+)
Law, Zachary
Berner, Kwan
Adams, Ryan
Chakrabarti, Felix
Fisher, Angus
Fennessy, Tom J
Kase, James
 
Coach: McHutchison, Josh
Team Manager: Marshall, David
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
North Sydney BlackdefRoseville Force
Venue: Naremburn LowerMatch ID: 2952117
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hunter, Andrew J
Sands, Julian
Kalogerou, Thomas
Hanekom, Keagan
Giacomo, Nicholas
Lee-Young, Alexander (c) (+)
Sathyan, Arav
Charles, Henry
Hibberd, Sean
Ferris, Jack
Barwick, Charlie
 
Coach: Kalogerou, Tony
Team Manager: Ferris, Steve
Scorer: Ferris, Steve
 
Reddy, Aryan
Maguire, Rory
Re, Nicholas (+)
Abbott, Fergus
Lloyd, Harry
Aylmer, Darcy
Lloyd, Hugh
Brady, Luke
Maguire, Patrick B
Re, James
Lloyd, Hamish
 
Coach: Lloyd, Edward
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
St Ives ClarkedefNorth Sydney Blue
Venue: Warrimoo OvalMatch ID: 2952114
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Phillips, Micah
Wilkinson, Michael
Stuckings, William M
Loebel, Toby
Tannous, Hunter R
Dennis, Hayden A
Thom, Luke
Kennedy, Samson
Maheswaran, Pranav
Walsh, Marcus
 
Coach: Dennis, Ben
Team Manager: Stuckings, Michael
Scorer: Thom, Graeme
 
Copeman-Hill, Luke
Cameron, Lachlan
O'Grady, Miles
Kenna, Conor (+)
Rainier, Rohan (+)
Copeman Hill, Fin (c)
Barwise, Ben
Barwise, Luke
Hill, Sam
Broadbent, Dylan
 
Coach: Copeman-Hill, Ben
Team Manager: Rainier, Dave
Scorer: Rainier, Dave
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
North Sydney GreendrewU13s 20 over team
Venue: Pottery GreenMatch ID: 2964081
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
St Ives MarshvNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Bryce OvalMatch ID: 2946571
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Woodall, Jack
Goldman, Jeremy
Rana, Neil (c)
Sentonaris, Matthew
Workman, Noah
Forster, Andrew
Perry, Alexander
Dewhurst, Sol
Heal, Kurt (+)
 
Coach: Hilton, Mark
Team Manager: Woodall, Louise
 
Watson, Oscar
Rainier, Rohan
D'Cunha, Milan
Barriscale, Cillian (+)
Hanekom, Keagan
Bardetta, Lorenzo
Fisher, Tom (+)
Thompson, Liam (c)
Jones, Ryan N
 
Coach: Riseborough, Karl
Team Manager: Jones, Catherine
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
Lane Cove PontingdrewNorth Sydney Green
Venue: Burns Bay ReserveMatch ID: 2946568
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bromwich, Arki
Hines, Sam
Clarke, Cooper (+)
Dorahy, Lily
Cooper, Annabelle
lacey, edward
Armstrong, Charlotte
Miller, James (c)
Gordon, Tom
Haynes, Jack
 
Laird, Robert
Thomas, Finlay
Christie, Charlie (c)
Arnold, Samuel
Cavric, Daniel (+)
Prischl, Jett
Florentzos, Theodore (+)
Dillon, Max
Lee, Aidan
 
Coach: Hill, Greg
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
St Ives BradmandrewNorth Sydney Black
Venue: Kent OvalMatch ID: 2933377
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Glynn, Oliver T
Lowe, Andrew
Greager, Simon K
Austin, Luke
Kapoor, Myles
Attard, Jett
Cunningham, Andrew C
Vignesh, Aarya
Bouwer, James
McGarrick, Ethan
Bartlett, Lachlan T
 
Kerruish, Joe (+)
Riseborough, Henry
Barwick, Charlie (+)
Broadbent, Dylan
Sandugula, Venkata Prabhat
Hopper, Miles
Hibberd, Sean
Cornelius, Tobe
Meehan, Nelson (c)
Fish, James
Walsh, Aiden
Harrison, Aston (sub)
 
Coach: Riseborough, Karl
Team Manager: Harrison, Justin
Scorer: Hopper, Craig
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
Gordon ReddrewNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Chatswood High SchoolMatch ID: 2933380
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Fielding, Benjamin
Robson, Tom
Parker, Rory
Edgecombe, Luke
Robinson, Toby
Archer, James
McNeil, Ben
Dillon, Sam
Addison, Baxter
Lindsell, Jasper
Faddy, Henry
 
Coach: Edgecombe, John M
 
Copeman-Hill, Luke
Wijesinghe, Aston (c) (+)
Conoulty, Maximilian
Datta, Kabir
Meagher, Harrison
Samuels, Lucian
Webster, Freddie
Burr, Patrick
Roberts, Mitchell L
Norton, Finn
Ryall, Hugo
Ashton, Andre
Renshaw, Alexander
 
Coach: Wijesinghe, Sanj
Team Manager: Woods, Tony
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
North Sydney Greendef byLindfield Harris
Venue: Tunks Park #3Match ID: 2946485
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
Lane Cove WaughdrewNorth Sydney White
Venue: Thompson ReserveMatch ID: 2946303
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cavendish, Oliver
Dimantha, Nikolai
O'Farrell, Finn
Condell, Joseph (+)
Barks, Eddie
Wiese, Xander (c)
Notley, Fred
Notley, Tobey
Moncrieff, Conor
 
Coach: Barks, Keith
Team Manager: Goulding, Ann
Scorer: Dimantha, Ravin
 
Streeter, William (c)
Herbert, Alastair
Corona, Henry (+)
Reso, Samuel
Osborne, George
Granger, Jamie
Re, Oliver (+)
Ancher, Felix
Gunna, Vishrudh
 
Coach: Herbert, Cameron
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
North Sydney Yellowdef byLane Cove Warner
Venue: Tunks Park #2Match ID: 2946397
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Eastman, Fergus
Moulder, William
Stone, Oliver
Donnell, James
Smith, Charles
Gould, Charlie
Ng, Ryan
Bennett-Cramond, Lachlan
Eastwood, Joshua
 
Coach: Eastman, Nick
Team Manager: Smith, Jason
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney WhitedefNorth Sydney Black
Venue: Naremburn UpperMatch ID: 2957008
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hope-Jones, William (+)
Clift, Samuel
Preece, Henry
Straw, Jack
Black-Middlebrook, Duncan
Marr, Sébastien
Thorpe, Brian
Shoebridge, Cyrus
Milton, Andrew
Ho, Benjamin (+)
 
Coach: Black, Hamish
 
Sands, Alexander
Clarke, Max
Thoms, Leon
Prentice, Aidan
Terry, Adam
Nicholls, Jack
Constable, Stian
 
Coach: Clarke, Kyle & Ilona
Team Manager: Yeoland, Allison
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney WhitedefNorth Sydney Black
Venue: Naremburn UpperMatch ID: 2957008
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hope-Jones, William (+)
Clift, Samuel
Preece, Henry
Straw, Jack
Black-Middlebrook, Duncan
Marr, Sébastien
Thorpe, Brian
Shoebridge, Cyrus
Milton, Andrew
Ho, Benjamin (+)
 
Coach: Black, Hamish
 
Sands, Alexander
Clarke, Max
Thoms, Leon
Prentice, Aidan
Terry, Adam
Nicholls, Jack
Constable, Stian
 
Coach: Clarke, Kyle & Ilona
Team Manager: Yeoland, Allison
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney YellowvNorth Sydney Orange
Venue: Naremburn UpperMatch ID: 2946072
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney BluevNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Naremburn LowerMatch ID: 2946073
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney BluevNorth Sydney Red
Venue: Naremburn LowerMatch ID: 2946073
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney YellowvNorth Sydney Orange
Venue: Naremburn UpperMatch ID: 2946072
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney SilvervLindfield Pattinson
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 2946074
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Bromley-Leonard, Henry
Taylor, George T
Crisp, Steven
Johnson, Hamish
Chenery, Will
Batistich, Nicholas
Singh, Viaan
Meade, Senan
Mah-Chut, Austin
 
Coach: Mah-Chut, Jonathan
Team Manager: Cornish, Louisa
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Lindfield ChappellvNorth Sydney Purple
Venue: Primula (Princes) ParkMatch ID: 2945963
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Hancock, Max
Turton, Ben (+)
McCredie, Hugh
Jones, William
Shoebridge, Adam (+)
Benjamin, Ethan (c)
Chen, Michael
Hojjati, Omid
Cook, Roger
 
Coach: McCredie, David
Team Manager: McCredie, David
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney Whitedef byGordon Gold
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 2945966
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Burke, Alexander
Baxter, Dylan
Roberts, Oscar (+)
Blackmore, Daniel (+)
Flanagan, Liam
Darke, Finn
Bernhardi, Matthew
Slade, Sebastian
 
Coach: Bezer, David
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman Borderdef byNorth Sydney Green
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2945959
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Conoplia, Alexander
Butcher, Jack
Scott, Jono (+)
Corona, Thomas
Whyte, Flynn
Harrs, Hugo
Wake, Hugo
Pettingill, Max (c)
Garcia-Wood, Eduardo (+)
 
Coach: Scott, Richard
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Lane Cove Finchdef byNorth Sydney Gold
Venue: Burns Bay ReserveMatch ID: 2945960
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Webster, Kip
Waite, Lachie
Graham, Ash
Cleary, Joel
Hopper, Sam (+)
Steele, David
Gee, Oliver
Jones, Ryan
 
Coach: Hopper, Craig
Team Manager: Steele, David
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney BlackdefLane Cove Paine
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 2945967
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Davis, Alistair
Curran, Hugo
Sullivan, Ryan
Campbell, Jack
Katayama, Kota
Lennard, James
Spencer, Zane
Bourke, Aidan
Shrivastava, Aayush
 
Coach: Riseborough, Karl
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney Marshdef byLindfield Stoinis
Venue: Lindfield #2 SyntheticMatch ID: 3066307
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
St Ives KhawajadefNorth Sydney Lynn
Venue: Hassell Park ()Match ID: 3066304
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Cahill, Charlotte
Fisk, Lucy
Firth, Nick
Robbins, Samuel
Eastman, Eamon (c)
Katich, Xavier (+)
 
Coach: Eastman, Nick
Team Manager: Katich, Georgie
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
North Sydney HazlewoodvLindfield Green
Venue: Thompson ReserveMatch ID: 3066308
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney PainedefNorth Sydney Maxwell
Venue: Edenborough SportgroundMatch ID: 3066145
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney KhawajavNorth Sydney Lyon
Venue: WavertonMatch ID: 3066146
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman LeevNorth Sydney Cummins
Venue: Reid ParkMatch ID: 3066135
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman BordervNorth Sydney Starc
Venue: Spit ReserveMatch ID: 3066136
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney KhawajavNorth Sydney Lyon
Venue: WavertonMatch ID: 3066146
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney PainedefNorth Sydney Maxwell
Venue: Edenborough SportgroundMatch ID: 3066145
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney ClarkevNorth Sydney Warne
Venue: GABBA - Thompson Match ID: 3062691
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney HaydenvNorth Sydney McGrath
Venue: LORDS - Thompson Match ID: 3062694
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney HealyvNorth Sydney Waugh
Venue: MCG - ThompsonMatch ID: 3062692
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney MaxwellvNorth Sydney Ponting
Venue: SCG - Thompson Match ID: 3062693
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney HaydenvNorth Sydney McGrath
Venue: LORDS - Thompson Match ID: 3062694
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney MaxwellvNorth Sydney Ponting
Venue: SCG - Thompson Match ID: 3062693
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney ClarkevNorth Sydney Warne
Venue: GABBA - Thompson Match ID: 3062691
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U8 Saturday AM North
Round 9 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney HealyvNorth Sydney Waugh
Venue: MCG - ThompsonMatch ID: 3062692
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available