Top Performers!

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Henry Riseborough71U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long FormSF
2 Angus Gill71U17 Sunday AM on Turf4
3 Zachary Kalogerou69U17 Sunday AM on Turf11
4 James D Barwise64U17 Sunday AM on Turf6
5 Angus Gill61U17 Sunday AM on Turf10
6 Angus Gill59U17 Sunday AM on Turf9
7 Henry Riseborough53U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form6
8 Brian Thorpe52U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form6
9 Aidan McNamara52U14 Sunday AM 407
10 Henry Charles52U14 Sunday AM 4010

Live Scores

RESULTS!

Select Grade:
Grade: NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1 Round: GF114 Mar 20
Lane Cove Gardner   drew   North Sydney Healy
Grade: NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1 Round: GF114 Mar 20
Mosman Lanning   def   North Sydney Haynes
Grade: NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 40 Round: GF 15 Mar 20
Mosman Border   def   North Sydney Black
Grade: NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form Round: GF114 Mar 20
21 Mar 20
Lane Cove McGrath   def   North Sydney Black
Grade: NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form Round: GF214 Mar 20
West Pymble Phoenix   drew   North Sydney Red
Grade: NSJCA:U14/15 Saturday 10.00AM Round: GF 14 Mar 20
St Ives Marsh   def   North Sydney
Grade: NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM Round: GF114 Mar 20
North Sydney Black   def   Lane Cove Gilly
Grade: NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM Round: GF214 Mar 20
St Ives Handscomb   def   North Sydney Green
Grade: NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM Round: GF314 Mar 20
North Sydney Paine   def   St Ives Harris
Grade: NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM Round: GF314 Mar 20
North Sydney Lyon   v   North Sydney Maxwell
Grade: NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill South Round: 17 14 Mar 20
North Sydney Cummins   v   North Sydney Paine
Grade: NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill South Round: 17 14 Mar 20
Gordon Orange   v   North Sydney Siddle
Grade: NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill South Round: 17 14 Mar 20
North Sydney Starc   v   North Sydney Sixers
Grade: NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill South Round: 17 14 Mar 20
North Sydney Hazlewood   v   Roseville 1
Grade: NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill South Round: 17 14 Mar 20
North Sydney Smith   v   Gordon Red

Facebook