Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def by   Gordon Green Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def by   North Sydney Langer Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   def by   Lane Cove Smith Pottery Green Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Barra Brui Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Gore Creek Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 8:00AM BYE v West Pymble Blizzard  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def   Mosman Border Mowbray Public School Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   def   North Sydney Smith Primrose Park #3 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
31 Oct 20 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   drew   Gordon Orange Allan Small Park Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   drew   Mosman Lee Burns Bay Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   drew   Gordon Red Primrose Park #3 Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   drew   North Sydney Paine Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   drew   St Ives Gardner Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   drew   North Sydney McGrath Lofberg Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Mosman Border   v   BYE  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Gordon Green   def   Gordon Blue O H Reid Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def by   Lane Cove Smith Blackman Park (Upper Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def   North Sydney Smith Naremburn Upper Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Pottery Green Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Gore Creek Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   West Pymble Blizzard Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   def   Mosman Border Waverton Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Gordon Blue  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   Gordon Green Naremburn Lower Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
14 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def by   Gordon Orange O H Reid Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   Mosman Lee Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def   Gordon Red Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   def   North Sydney Paine Lofberg Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Mosman Border   def   St Ives Gardner Waverton Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def   North Sydney McGrath Mowbray Public School Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Green   v   BYE  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   Lane Cove Smith Gore Creek Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def by   Lane Cove Marsh O H Reid Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   def by   West Pymble Blizzard Lofberg Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   def by   Mosman Border Waverton Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   Gordon Blue Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   v   BYE  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def by   North Sydney Langer Naremburn Upper Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   Gordon Green Burns Bay Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   drew   Gordon Orange Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   drew   Mosman Lee Edenborough Sportground Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Mosman Border   drew   Gordon Red Georges Heights Oval #1 Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Blue   drew   North Sydney Paine Mowbray Public School Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   v   BYE  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Gordon Green   drew   North Sydney McGrath Naremburn Lower Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   drew   Lane Cove Cummins Naremburn Upper Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   drew   North Sydney Smith Burns Bay Reserve Official result
Round 7
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def by   West Pymble Blizzard Naremburn Lower Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def by   Mosman Border Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   def by   Gordon Blue Naremburn Upper Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   North Sydney McGrath Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def   North Sydney Langer Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   Lane Cove Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def   Gordon Green O H Reid Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Mosman Border   def   Gordon Orange Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def   Mosman Lee Mowbray Public School Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   def   North Sydney Paine Naremburn Upper Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Green   def   St Ives Gardner Warrimoo Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   West Pymble Blizzard Naremburn Lower Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   v   BYE  
Round 9
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Orange   drew   Gordon Blue Naremburn Lower Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Mosman Lee   v   BYE  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Gordon Red   drew   North Sydney McGrath Naremburn Upper Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   drew   St Ives Gardner Warrimoo Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Mosman Border   drew   North Sydney Langer Georges Heights Oval #1 Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   drew   West Pymble Blizzard Pottery Green Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   drew   North Sydney Smith Blackman Park (Upper Oval) Official result
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   drew   Gordon Green O H Reid Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 8:00AM BYE v Gordon Orange  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   tied   Mosman Lee Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   Gordon Red Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Gordon Green   def   North Sydney Paine Naremburn Lower Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   Gordon Blue Naremburn Upper Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   Mosman Border Burns Bay Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def by   West Pymble Blizzard Gore Creek Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def   North Sydney McGrath Naremburn Lower Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def   St Ives Gardner Bryce Oval Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Red   def   North Sydney Paine Naremburn Upper Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v North Sydney Langer  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def by   Lane Cove Smith Mowbray Public School Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Mosman Border   def   North Sydney Smith Spit Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   def   Lane Cove Cummins Artarmon Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def by   Gordon Green Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
13 Feb 21 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   drew   Gordon Orange Barra Brui Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   drew   Mosman Lee Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Green   drew   Gordon Red Lofberg Oval Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   drew   North Sydney McGrath Gore Creek Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   v   BYE  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   drew   Gordon Blue Mowbray Public School Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   drew   Mosman Border Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   drew   West Pymble Blizzard Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def   North Sydney Paine Naremburn Upper Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Mosman Lee   def by   Gordon Red Primrose Park #1 Final result entered and confirmed
20 Feb 21 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def by   North Sydney Langer Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
20 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   def   Lane Cove Smith Gore Creek Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon White   drew   North Sydney Smith Thompson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Mowbray Public School Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Mosman Border   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Reid Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   def by   Gordon Green Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Red   def   Gordon Orange Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Gordon Green   def   Mosman Lee Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   North Sydney Paine Gore Creek Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def   St Ives Gardner Burns Bay Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def   North Sydney McGrath Naremburn Upper Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def   Gordon White Willoughby Park Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def   Gordon Blue Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   def   Mosman Border Lofberg Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 15
6 Mar 21 7:30AM Mosman Border   def by   Gordon Green Balmoral Oval - Synthetic #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Orange   def by   Mosman Lee Northbridge Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Red   def by   North Sydney Langer Naremburn Upper Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   def by   Lane Cove Smith Gore Creek Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 8:00AM St Ives Gardner   def   North Sydney Smith Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   def   Lane Cove Cummins Primrose Park #1 Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon White   def by   Lane Cove Marsh Allan Small Park Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Blue   def by   West Pymble Blizzard Mowbray Public School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 16
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Green   def   Gordon Orange Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   def   Mosman Lee Naremburn Upper Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def   Gordon Red Gore Creek Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   def by   North Sydney Paine Reid Park Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   St Ives Gardner Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def   North Sydney McGrath Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 8:00AM West Pymble Blizzard   def   Gordon White Burns Bay Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Mosman Border   def by   Gordon Blue Northbridge Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   drew   West Pymble Blizzard Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Langer   drew   Gordon Green Naremburn Lower Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   drew   Gordon Blue Pottery Green Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney McGrath   drew   Mosman Border Georges Heights Oval #1 Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   drew   Gordon Orange Burns Bay Reserve Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Red   drew   Mosman Lee Waverton Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   drew   Gordon White Primrose Park #3 Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Smith   drew   St Ives Gardner Barra Brui Oval Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Gordon Blue   v   Gordon Black Mowbray Public School  
FINAL Cup Final ___________________________________________________________________________________________
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   North Sydney McGrath Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL Plate Final ___________________________________________________________________________________________
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def   Gordon Red Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL Bowl Final ___________________________________________________________________________________________
27 Mar 21 8:00AM North Sydney Paine   def by   North Sydney Smith Primrose Park #4 Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL Championship Final _____________________________________________________________________________________
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Lane Cove Marsh   def   North Sydney Langer Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 21 Mar 21 9:47PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook