Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
29 Sep 19 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   def by   Lane Cove Lyon Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Sep 19 9:00AM Mosman Border   def   Lane Cove Cummins Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered and confirmed
29 Sep 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def   North Sydney Black Barra Brui Oval Final result entered and confirmed
29 Sep 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def   Roseville Lindfield Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
13 Oct 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   def by   Mosman McCabe Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Oct 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def   Lindfield Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Oct 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def by   Mosman Border Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   def   St Ives Hughes Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
20 Oct 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 19 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   def by   North Sydney Black Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def   Mosman Border Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   def by   Roseville Lindfield Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
27 Oct 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def by   Mosman McCabe Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def   Lindfield Smith Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 19 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   def by   Mosman Border Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
3 Nov 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def   St Ives Hughes Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 19 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   def by   Mosman Border Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def   Lane Cove Lyon Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   Roseville Lindfield Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
10 Nov 19 9:00AM Mosman Border   def   Mosman McCabe Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
10 Nov 19 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   def by   Lindfield Smith Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   def by   St Ives Hughes Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   North Sydney Black Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
17 Nov 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def   Lindfield Smith Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 19 9:00AM Mosman Border   def   Lane Cove Lyon Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def by   Lane Cove Cummins Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def   Roseville Lindfield Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
24 Nov 19 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   def by   Mosman McCabe Primula (Princes) Park Official result
24 Nov 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   def by   Lindfield Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def by   Mosman Border Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def   St Ives Hughes Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
1 Dec 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def   Lane Cove Lyon Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 19 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   def   Lane Cove Cummins Mimosa Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 19 9:00AM Mosman Border   def by   North Sydney Black Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def by   Roseville Lindfield Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
8 Dec 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def   Mosman McCabe Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 9:00AM North Sydney Black   def   Lindfield Smith Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   def   Mosman Border Lofberg Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   def   Lane Cove Lyon Primula (Princes) Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
15 Dec 19 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def by   North Sydney Black Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 19 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   def by   St Ives Hughes Mimosa Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 19 9:00AM Mosman Border   def by   Roseville Lindfield Forsyth Park Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 19 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   def   Lane Cove Lyon Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
2 Feb 20 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   v   Mosman McCabe Hassell Park  
2 Feb 20 9:00AM Mosman Border   v   Lindfield Smith Georges Heights Oval #1  
2 Feb 20 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   v   North Sydney Black Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
2 Feb 20 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   v   Lane Cove Cummins Primula (Princes) Park  
Round 13
9 Feb 20 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   Mosman Border Georges Heights Oval #1  
9 Feb 20 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   v   Roseville Lindfield Primula (Princes) Park  
9 Feb 20 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   v   Lane Cove Lyon Hassell Park  
9 Feb 20 9:00AM North Sydney Black   v   Lane Cove Cummins Forsyth Park Lower  
Round 14
16 Feb 20 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   v   Mosman McCabe Georges Heights Oval #1  
16 Feb 20 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   v   Mosman Border Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
16 Feb 20 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   v   St Ives Hughes Blackman Park (Lower Field 4)  
16 Feb 20 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   v   North Sydney Black Primula (Princes) Park  
Round 15
23 Feb 20 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   Roseville Lindfield Georges Heights Oval #1  
23 Feb 20 9:00AM Lindfield Smith   v   Lane Cove Lyon Primula (Princes) Park  
23 Feb 20 9:00AM Mosman Border   v   Lane Cove Cummins Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
23 Feb 20 9:00AM St Ives Hughes   v   North Sydney Black Hassell Park  
Round 16
1 Mar 20 9:00AM Lane Cove Lyon   v   Mosman McCabe Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
1 Mar 20 9:00AM Lane Cove Cummins   v   Lindfield Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 4)  
1 Mar 20 9:00AM North Sydney Black   v   Mosman Border Forsyth Park Lower  
1 Mar 20 9:00AM Roseville Lindfield   v   St Ives Hughes Primula (Princes) Park  
SEMI FINALS
8 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
8 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
8 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
8 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
15 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
15 Mar 20 9:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 10 Dec 19 9:12PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.