Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 280   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carson, Charlie15130002
2 Edwards, James15110012
3 Hunter, Andrew J22100100
4 Moxey, Tomas O1590013
5 Griffiths, Nicholas N1590050
6 Adams, Ryan1680002
7 Sandugula, Venkata Prabhat1680000
8 Harmer, Thomas1271001
9 Warren-Smith, Ross16714000
10 Florentzos, Theodore1370041
11 Saksena, Jai1370010
12 Broadbent, Dylan1870000
13 Knill, Jacob1760000
14 Fisher, Tom1760001
15 Sisson, Eddie1661014
16 O'Dwyer, Clodagh1260002
17 McHutchison, Will1450011
18 Thompson, Liam1750001
19 Eade, Owen1350012
20 Evans, Elliot1550000
21 Hunter, Sarah1751021
22 Cleary, Harrison1550003
23 McKay, Evelyn1153042
24 Martin, William1450001
25 Kumari, Kinjal1450003
26 Carson, Kyle1550002
27 Howard, Toby1650010
28 Morgan, Xavier1351001
29 Koch, George1550011
30 Kase, James840010
31 Margarian, Sebastian1140002
32 Hanekom, Keagan1640012
33 Hill, Declan1442065
34 Marshall, Thomas1642010
35 Jenkins, Jack1340000
36 Fennessy, Tom1540000
37 Riseborough, James3040013
38 Molchanoff, Angus1640000
39 Hukins, Nathan941000
40 Cavric, Daniel1242054
41 Brown, Caspar1431001
42 O'Brien, Sam1630010
43 Sands, Julian1230000
44 Wijesinghe, Aston1830030
45 Watson, Rohan1639034
46 Barwick, Billy1530000
47 Simpson, Hugh1330000
48 Buffa, Francesca1231001
49 McNamara, Aidan1533100
50 Kalogerou, Thomas1830012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 280   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.