Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 280   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carson, Charlie15130002
2 Moxey, Tomas O1280013
3 Edwards, James1280002
4 Griffiths, Nicholas N1370050
5 Hunter, Andrew J1870100
6 Sandugula, Venkata Prabhat1370000
7 Saksena, Jai1270010
8 Harmer, Thomas1061001
9 Sisson, Eddie1461014
10 Broadbent, Dylan1560000
11 Adams, Ryan1460002
12 Martin, William1250000
13 Kumari, Kinjal1250002
14 Hunter, Sarah1451021
15 Warren-Smith, Ross14511000
16 McKay, Evelyn951012
17 Florentzos, Theodore1050021
18 Carson, Kyle1550002
19 Morgan, Xavier1251001
20 Knill, Jacob1650000
21 Marshall, Thomas1440010
22 Eade, Owen1140002
23 Cleary, Harrison1240003
24 Margarian, Sebastian1040002
25 Fisher, Tom1440001
26 Howard, Toby1440010
27 Jenkins, Jack1240000
28 Molchanoff, Angus1440000
29 Koch, George1240010
30 McHutchison, Will1240011
31 Brown, Caspar1231001
32 Watson, Rohan1339034
33 Barwick, Billy1430000
34 Simpson, Hugh1130000
35 Hanekom, Keagan1330012
36 Hill, Declan1131035
37 Sands, Julian1130000
38 Wijesinghe, Aston1730030
39 Buffa, Francesca1031000
40 McNamara, Aidan1232100
41 Dias, Anton830001
42 Giles, Raphael1330000
43 Hibberd, Nina530000
44 Fennessy, Tom1330000
45 Riseborough, James2530012
46 Kase, James630010
47 Thomas, Oscar1020000
48 Meehan, Nelson1220000
49 Stanley, Nicholas1520020
50 Barrington-Case, Louie920001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 280   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.