Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 391   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hunter, Andrew J25150011
2 Ho, Benjamin15100001
3 Riseborough, Henry17100030
4 Volz, Charlie1090002
5 Broadbent, Dylan2080000
6 Yeoland, Max 1080010
7 Forrest, Connor1171001
8 McNamara, Aidan1470020
9 Barwise, Ben2670011
10 Brown, Caspar1470000
11 Woodward, Jessica1170031
12 Webster, Freddie1660000
13 Collins, Barnaby2361140
14 Katich, Xavier1460001
15 Seale, Kyan1060000
16 Graham, Ash1150001
17 Hanekom, Keagan2550000
18 Straw, Jack750001
19 Harrison, Aston1150000
20 Barwise, James D1450001
21 Cahill, Samuel1750001
22 Cornelius, Tobe1340111
23 Pettingill, Max1140000
24 Gee, Oliver1540000
25 ********940020
26 Yeoland, Henry540001
27 Wang, Isabelle740010
28 Hibberd, Sean1440103
29 Barwise, Luke2640001
30 Sharp, Oliver W1140001
31 Charles, Henry840000
32 Sattin, Charlie1340012
33 Katayama, Kota1240000
34 Balaji, Gourisankar1440000
35 Burr, Patrick1240001
36 Sood, Dev1140001
37 Sibal, Veer1340001
38 Stanley, Nicholas1730001
39 Black-Middlebrook, Duncan1330000
40 Conoplia, Alexander1130012
41 Zvonaric, Yanko830000
42 Grace, Jacob1331001
43 Tomes, Will1331025
44 Keeler, Annie930000
45 Waite, Lachie1331020
46 Milton, Andrew1730010
47 Sheehy, Morgan1130000
48 Constable, Stian730100
49 Bennett-Cramond, Lachlan1130001
50 Bardetta, Lorenzo2130011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 391   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook