Hall of Fame - Batting | North Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
161113448615310646360052761*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 205 1Gordon Red
255143693915310646360092255*Rohan RainierNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 327 1Lane Cove Taylor
353114223515310646359987053*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1St Ives Starc
450127460515310646360105250*Alexander ConopliaNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 308 1West Pymble Thunder
550114223515310646361033950*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 327 1Mosman McCabe
648175369415310646360054048*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2012 1Gordon Green
747164318215310646359983147Frederick StewartNorth Sydney Lee2020/2021U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM15 1North Sydney Carey
84579465615310646360092545*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 328 1Team from U14 32 Over Comp
94579056115310646361034445*Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 328 1Lindfield Wade
104566460715310646360053145*Timothy J RichardsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 207 1St Ives Hussey
114479056115310646361035444*Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3211 1Gordon Red
1243116831315310646360093443*Henry CharlesNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3211 1Lindfield McGrath
1342114223515310646361032642*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 324 1Gordon Red
144279465615310646360093442*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3211 1Lindfield McGrath
1541127077815310646360093741*Evan AuslingNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3212 1Lane Cove Taylor
164179465615310646360093141*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3210 1Mosman Border
1740175367615310646360090440*Ben BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 321 1Lindfield McGrath
1840114260915310646360090440*Max YeolandNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 321 1Lindfield McGrath
1940114223515310646361032940*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 325 1Lane Cove Waugh
2040160936115310646360105240*Benjamin HoNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 308 1West Pymble Thunder
214079465615310646360091040*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 323 1Team from U14 32 Over Comp
2240175368815310646360093140*Luke BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3210 1Mosman Border
2340127077815310646360092540*Evan AuslingNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 328 1Team from U14 32 Over Comp
244079465615310646360095440*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 32GF 1Mosman Border
254096749515310646360095440*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 32GF 1Mosman Border
264079056115310646361035740*Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3212 1Lane Cove Waugh
274079056115310646361035140*Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3210 1Lane Cove Paine
2840125143715310646359879940*Freddie TeeNorth Sydney Maxwell2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM14 1West Pymble Strikers
2939144081915310646359880239*Zachariah FranceNorth Sydney Lyon2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM15 1St Ives Green
3039163668015310646359880239*Patrick McDonoughNorth Sydney Lyon2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM15 1St Ives Green
3139126477215310646360107039Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3013 1North Sydney Campbell
323988703015310646360052239Julian SandsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 203 1Gordon Green
3338143693915310646360090738*Rohan RainierNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 322 1Lane Cove Taylor
3438125718615310646360105238*Michael FlanaganNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 308 1West Pymble Thunder
3538114260915310646360091338*Max YeolandNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 324 1St Ives Hughes
3638151737115310646360103038*Jasper KellyNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 303 1West Pymble Thunder
3738126477215310646360103938Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 305 1Lane Cove Bevan
3838114261015310646360106038*Henry YeolandNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3010 1Mosman Lyon
3938175368815310646360093738Luke BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3212 1Lane Cove Taylor
4038114223515310646361036738Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3214 1Mosman McCabe
4138181660515310646359931038*Harry VenessNorth Sydney Dwarshius2020/2021U9/1 South Saturday 10.30AM11 1St Ives Hughes
4238143817715310646360054038Fin Copeman HillNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2012 1Gordon Green
4338151737115310646372664038*Jasper KellyNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 30GF11Lane Cove Bevan
443788665615310646361035437Oliver EburneNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3211 1Gordon Red
453796656815310646360118637*Connor ForrestNorth Sydney Phillippe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2012 1North Sydney O'Keefe
4637126477215310646360105237*Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 308 1West Pymble Thunder
4737113575215310646360105237*Henry PreeceNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 308 1West Pymble Thunder
4837114223515310646361032037Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 322 1Lane Cove McGrath
4937113448615310646360051937*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 201 1St Ives Hussey
503787839815310646360090737*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 322 1Lane Cove Taylor
5136151737115310646360103836Jasper KellyNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 305 1Mosman Lyon
5236104288115310646361036736Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3214 1Mosman McCabe
5336144081915310646359881136*Zachariah FranceNorth Sydney Lyon2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM16 1North Sydney Marsh
543679465615310646359989336*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1St Ives Perry
5535177340315310646372673535*Mark RolfeNorth Sydney McGrath2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AMGF11Lane Cove Smith
5635155429915310646359962035*Archer BaileyNorth Sydney McGrath2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM13 1Lane Cove Smith
573579056115310646359989335*Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1St Ives Perry
5835156712815310646360105835*Lachie WaiteNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3010 1West Pymble Thunder
5935163968715310646360119135Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2013 1Lindfield Lyon
6035114261015310646360106735*Henry YeolandNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3012 1Lane Cove Bevan
6135162977715310646360108035*Oliver GeeNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3015 1West Pymble Thunder
6235156712815310646360106235*Lachie WaiteNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3011 1Lindfield Maxwell
6335128707915310646360103035*Kip WebsterNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 303 1West Pymble Thunder
643587839815310646360091035*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 323 1Team from U14 32 Over Comp
653587582415310646360052235*Caspar BrownNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 203 1Gordon Green
6635205391515310646359908335*Stephanie WilliamsNorth Sydney Silver-Holmes2020/2021U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 12 1Lane Cove Healy
673479465615310646359986334*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over5 1St Ives Starc
6834148341315310646360005434Tom FirthNorth Sydney Henriques2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Lane Cove Maxwell
6934175369415310646360052734*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 205 1Gordon Red
7034114185115310646360002534*Rayan GoradiaNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over5 1St Ives Benaud
713496755015310646361032334Venkata Prabhat SandugulaNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 323 1St Ives Starc
7234160936115310646360107034*Benjamin HoNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3013 1North Sydney Campbell
733479056115310646360094634Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 3215 1Mosman Border
7434175369415310646360053934*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2011 1Gordon Red
7534177340315310646359962034*Mark RolfeNorth Sydney McGrath2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM13 1Lane Cove Smith
7633140577915310646372673733*Will TomesNorth Sydney Smith2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AMGF31North Sydney Paine
7733178192015310646359877633*Hugo BraggNorth Sydney Maxwell2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM11 1North Sydney Cummins
783396521315310646359988033*Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1St Ives Starc
7933104288115310646360010533*Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1St Ives Marsh
8033113572915310646360012633*Samuel CliftNorth Sydney Abbott2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1Mosman Jones
813384565415310646360120333Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Phillippe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 20GF 1North Sydney O'Keefe
8233163968715310646360118633*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2012 1North Sydney Phillippe
8333176296915310646359877333*Sam ScobleNorth Sydney Marsh2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM11 1West Pymble Strikers
8433148341315310646361032633Tom FirthNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 324 1Gordon Red
8533160936115310646360103933*Benjamin HoNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 305 1Lane Cove Bevan
863379465615310646360091633*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 325 1Mosman Border
8733144964115310646359977133Angad PanaychNorth Sydney Lee2020/2021U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM5 1St Ives Lyon
8832162328915310646359904732*Matthew McRaeNorth Sydney Cummins2020/2021U10/2 West Saturday 10.30AM5 1Lindfield Silk
893287582415310646360052532*Caspar BrownNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 204 1St Ives Hussey
903296749515310646359986732*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Lindfield Lee
9132113686115310646360116432*Edward WalkerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 204 1Gordon Gold
9232156472715310646360116432*Andrew MiltonNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 204 1Gordon Gold
9332125317615310646363281832*Aayush ShrivastavaNorth Sydney Alexander2020/2021U12 Saturday 10.30AM4 1Lane Cove Clarke
9432162328915310646370075032*Matthew McRaeNorth Sydney Cummins2020/2021U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM5 1Lindfield Silk
9532163968715310646360118132Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2010 1Lindfield Clarke
9632144933715310646360981032*Harry KlinebergNorth Sydney Avendano2020/2021U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 316 1Gordon Gold
973279465615310646359989632*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over16 1Lindfield Lee
9832143817715310646360054632*Fin Copeman HillNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2015 1Gordon Green
993279465615310646359989932*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverGF 1Lindfield Lee
1003296521315310646359987732*Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over10 1Lindfield Lee
10132163668015310646359881132*Patrick McDonoughNorth Sydney Lyon2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM16 1North Sydney Marsh
10232190323415310646359932032*********North Sydney Dwarshius2020/2021U9/1 South Saturday 10.30AM13 1St Ives Vince
10332126830915310646366343132*Felix ClappNorth Sydney Knight2020/2021U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 213 1West Pymble Tornadoes
10431205870015310646359959931*Malikai BrightNorth Sydney Smith2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM10 1West Pymble Blizzard
10531206002215310646359964431*Riley RuisNorth Sydney Paine2020/2021U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM16 1North Sydney Smith
1063179465615310646359988531*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1Lindfield Lee
1073196521315310646359989931*Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverGF 1Lindfield Lee
1083196749515310646359989931*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverGF 1Lindfield Lee
10931175369415310646360054531*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2014 1Gordon Red
1103166460715310646360053931*Timothy J RichardsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2011 1Gordon Red
11131148341315310646360011331Tom FirthNorth Sydney Henriques2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1West Pymble Lightening
11231126385115310646360012631*Harrison JenkinsNorth Sydney Abbott2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1Mosman Jones
11331114223515310646361035731Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 3212 1Lane Cove Waugh
11431195246015310646363284631*Lachlan McCullaghNorth Sydney Alexander2020/2021U12 Saturday 10.30AM11 1Lane Cove Clarke
11531143457715310646360981031*Xavier KatichNorth Sydney Avendano2020/2021U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 316 1Gordon Gold
11631151737115310646360105831*Jasper KellyNorth Sydney Campbell2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 3010 1West Pymble Thunder
11731143817715310646360055231*Fin Copeman HillNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 20GF 1Gordon Green
11831142594615310646359876431*Billy LytasNorth Sydney Khawaja2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM10 1Gordon Green
11931125922315310646363281831*Sam HopperNorth Sydney Alexander2020/2021U12 Saturday 10.30AM4 1Lane Cove Clarke
1203190620515310646360116631*James C AndersonNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 205 1Lindfield Clarke
12131190147715310646360001331*William HadfieldNorth Sydney Henriques2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1St Ives Smith
12231104288115310646360005531*Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Gordon Black
12331143457715310646358262431*Xavier KatichNorth Sydney Avendano2020/2021U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 31 1Gordon Gold
1243179465615310646359985331*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1St Ives Perry
12531114260915310646359985331*Max YeolandNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1St Ives Perry
12631190461015310646359910531*Georgie PintoNorth Sydney Healy2020/2021U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 15 1St Ives Healy
12731158202815310646359815431*Samantha WilliamsNorth Sydney Goszko2020/2021U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM3 1Pymble Ladies College
12830125718615310646359870730*Michael FlanaganNorth Sydney Lyon2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1Lane Cove Waugh
12930175367615310646359986330*Ben BarwiseNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over5 1St Ives Starc
1303096521315310646359986030*Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1West Pymble Lightening
13130175369415310646360051930*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 201 1St Ives Hussey
13230190147715310646359998330*William HadfieldNorth Sydney Henriques2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1 1Lane Cove Bancroft
13330114223515310646361031630*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 321 1Lindfield Wade
13430175369415310646360052530*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 204 1St Ives Hussey
13530126477215310646359991430*Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Knight2020/2021U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 23 1North Sydney Aitken
13630124852515310646360117630*Louis EwingtonNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 208 1Lindfield Lyon
13730126477215310646360104730*Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 307 1St Ives Starc
13830147234315310646360103630*jonathan courtenayNorth Sydney Reynolds2020/2021U12 Sunday AM 304 1Roseville Richies
13930175367615310646360091030*Ben BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U15 Sunday AM 323 1Team from U14 32 Over Comp
14030125317615310646363283230*Aayush ShrivastavaNorth Sydney Alexander2020/2021U12 Saturday 10.30AM8 1St Ives Smith
14130164511615310646359877630*Miller ReadNorth Sydney Maxwell2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM11 1North Sydney Cummins
14230175369415310646360055230*James D BarwiseNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 20GF 1Gordon Green
14330113686115310646360119430*Edward WalkerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2014 1Gordon Gold
14430163968715310646360119430*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2014 1Gordon Gold
14530163968715310646360119630*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney O'Keefe2020/2021U14 Sunday AM 2015 1Lindfield Clarke
14630115511815310646360013530*Oliver W SharpNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over16 1Lane Cove Bancroft
14730113582115310646360012630*Jack StrawNorth Sydney Abbott2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1Mosman Jones
1483066460715310646360053330*Timothy J RichardsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 208 1Gordon Red
14930113448615310646360053730*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2010 1St Ives Hussey
1503088703015310646360054630*Julian SandsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 2015 1Gordon Green
1513066460715310646360055230*Timothy J RichardsNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 20GF 1Gordon Green
1523087582415310646360055230*Caspar BrownNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 20GF 1Gordon Green
15330113448615310646360055230*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U16/17 Sunday AM 20GF 1Gordon Green
15430114223515310646359989330*Dylan BroadbentNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1St Ives Perry
15530104288115310646360007530*Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Black2020/2021U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over10 1St Ives Langer
15630175368815310646359987730*Luke BarwiseNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over10 1Lindfield Lee
1573079465615310646359988030*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Krejza2020/2021U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1St Ives Starc
15830178192015310646359881430*Hugo BraggNorth Sydney Maxwell2020/2021U11 North Saturday 8.00AM16 1North Sydney Khawaja
15930160474515310646366343130*Hugo RyallNorth Sydney Knight2020/2021U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 213 1West Pymble Tornadoes
16030189291615310646363751930*Georgia MacDonaldNorth Sydney Goszko2020/2021U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM13 1Epping
16130147234315310646366342130*jonathan courtenayNorth Sydney Knight2020/2021U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 210 1North Sydney Aitken
16230160474515310646366342130*Hugo RyallNorth Sydney Knight2020/2021U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 210 1North Sydney Aitken
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook