Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 6/371dec NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2007/2008 6 1 Lindfield Taylor Chatswood High School
2 6/319cc NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM North 2018/2019 1 1 North Sydney McGrath Thompson Reserve
3 313 NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over 2014/2015 3 1 St Ives Lyons Fiddens Wharf Oval
4 313 NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over 2014/2015 3 1 St Ives Fiddens Wharf Oval
5 4/310cc NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM North 2018/2019 3 1 North Sydney Waugh GABBA - Thompson
6 296 NSJCA:U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Summer Saturday PM 2007/2008 3 1 Lindfield Clarke Primula Oval
7 5/289cc NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2017/2018 7 1 Gordon Tunks Park #3
8 5/289cc NSJCA:DRAFT U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2017/2018 7 1 Gordon Silver Tunks Park #3
9 9/288cc NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 2009/2010 7 1 Gordon Green Chatswood High School
10 8/279cc NSJCA:U8 Saturday AM North 2018/2019 6 1 North Sydney Clarke SCG - Thompson

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 14 NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over 2018/2019 5 1 Mosman Haddin Primrose Park #4
2 15 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2011/2012 4 1 North Sydney Green Primrose Park #4 (southern end)
3 16 NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 2017/2018 10 1 Lindfield Rogers Edenborough Park
4 17 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2008/2009 16 1 St Ives Watson Warrimoo Oval
5 17 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2018/2019 12 1 West Pymble Tornadoes Primrose Park #4
6 19 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2016/2017 6 1 Roseville Force Artarmon Reserve
7 20 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2007/2008 15 1 Mosman Red Primrose Park #4 (southern end)
8 21 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2010/2011 12 1 North Sydney Red Waverton Park
9 24 NSJCA:DRAFT U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2017/2018 15 1 West Pymble Waugh Edenborough Park
10 24 NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 2017/2018 6 1 Lindfield Starc Lindfield Oval #2

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 6/380cc NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf 2014/2015 6 1 Lane Cove Gordon Longueville - Kingsford Smith Oval (turf)
2 6/289dec NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2007/2008 5 1 St Ives Lee Pottery Green
3 6/286dec NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2007/2008 4 1 Roseville Crocs Thomson Park
4 7/285cc NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2007/2008 12 1 St Ives Lee Chatswood High School
5 5/285dec NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM 2016/2017 8 1 St Ives Warner Allan Small Park
6 7/283cc NSJCA:DRAFT U13 Sunday AM 2008/2009 9 1 Gordon Gold Mowbray Public School
7 281 NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 2008/2009 2 1 St Ives Langer Primrose Park #1 (adjacent water)
8 2/278cc NSJCA:U12/13 Saturday AM 2013/2014 7 1 St Ives Haddin Gore Hill Park
9 3/278cc NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over 2018/2019 11 1 Mosman McCabe Tunks Park #2
10 274 NSJCA:U17 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday 2008/2009 6 1 St Pius Green Primrose Park #4 (southern end)

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 16 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2009/2010 5 1 Lane Cove Lillee Blackman Park #2 Lower
2 16 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2011/2012 5 1 Lane Cove Hughes Waverton Park
3 22 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2008/2009 3 1 Lane Cove Trumper Pottery Green
4 25 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2009/2010 7 1 St Ives Hussey Naremburn Upper
5 25 NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM 2012/2013 3 1 Roseville Bradmans Northbridge Oval
6 27 NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM 2015/2016 15 1 Lindfield O'Keefe Edenborough Park
7 31 NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday 2018/2019 2 1 West Ryde Rovers Smalls Park
8 32 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2015/2016 16 1 Gordon Blue Gore Hill Park
9 33 NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2015/2016 3 1 Lane Cove Lee Thomson Park
10 33 NSJCA:U13 Saturday PM 30 Over 2010/2011 15 1 West Pymble Blue Pottery Green