Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Lane Cove Marsh 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 78
2 North Sydney Langer 6 3 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 78
3 Gordon Green 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 75
4 West Pymble Blizzard 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 72
5 Lane Cove Smith 6 3 6 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 57
6 North Sydney McGrath 0 3 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 3 0 3 6 0 6 0 51
7 Mosman Border 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 51
8 Gordon Blue 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 51
9 Lane Cove Cummins 6 3 6 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 48
10 Gordon Red 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 42
11 Mosman Lee 0 3 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 A 3 6 3 0 0 6 0 39
12 Gordon Orange 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 36
13 North Sydney Paine 6 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 30
14 North Sydney Smith 0 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 27
15 St Ives Gardner 0 3 0 0 0 3 A 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 24
16 Gordon White . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0 0 0 3
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Lindfield Perry 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 84
2 North Sydney Goszko 6 6 6 6 6 3 A 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 81
3 Mosman Burns 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 72
4 Lane Cove Schutt 3 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 54
5 Epping 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 51
6 St Ives Lanning 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 51
7 Pymble Ladies College 3 6 0 6 0 3 3 3 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 36
8 St Ives Blackwell 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 33
9 North Sydney Gardner 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 30
10 St Ives Perry 3 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 . . . 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Mosman Perry 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 A 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 87
2 North Sydney Healy 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 81
3 Lindfield Lanning 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 6 3 A 6 6 6 6 75
4 North Sydney Litchfield 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 75
5 St Ives Silver-Holmes 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 3 3 0 3 6 6 0 6 66
6 Lane Cove Haynes 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 57
7 St Ives Healy 0 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 6 0 45
8 St Ives Campbell 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 3 6 6 0 0 42
9 North Sydney Silver-Holmes 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 3 0 0 6 0 36
10 Mosman Gardner 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 33
11 Lane Cove Gardner 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 30
12 Lane Cove Mooney 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 21
13 Lane Cove Healy 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 15
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U16/17 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney Black 0 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 60
2 Gordon Green 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 48
3 St Ives Hussey 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 45
4 Gordon Red 3 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 3 39
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney Black 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 75
2 Mosman Border 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 69
3 Lindfield McGrath 0 3 6 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 54
4 St Ives Hughes 6 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 48
5 Lane Cove Taylor 0 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 33
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Gordon Red 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 3 72
2 Lane Cove McGrath 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 63
3 North Sydney Black 6 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 57
4 Mosman McCabe 3 3 6 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 51
5 St Ives Starc 3 3 6 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 3 45
6 Lane Cove Paine . . . . . . . . . 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 39
7 Lindfield Wade 0 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 36
8 Mosman Lee . . . . . . . . . 6 6 0 6 6 6 3 33
9 Gordon Silver . . . . . . . . . 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 33
10 Lane Cove Waugh 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney O'Keefe 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 3 A 78
2 North Sydney Phillippe 3 3 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 69
3 Lindfield Clarke 3 3 6 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 3 45
4 Gordon Gold 3 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 45
5 Lindfield Lyon 3 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 36
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Sunday AM 30
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Mosman Lyon 6 3 A 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 84
2 Lindfield Maxwell 0 3 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 66
3 North Sydney Reynolds 3 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 57
4 Roseville Richies 3 A 3 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 51
5 Lane Cove Bevan 6 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 48
6 North Sydney Campbell 6 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 3 36
7 St Ives Starc 0 3 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 30
8 West Pymble Thunder 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 15
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 North Sydney Krejza 3 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 75
2 Lindfield Lee 3 3 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 57
3 St Ives Starc 3 A 3 6 6 0 3 6 0 3 6 0 3 3 0 0 6 48
4 St Ives Perry 3 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 30
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1 Gordon Black 0 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 78
2 Mosman Lee 6 3 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 72
3 St Ives Marsh 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 69
4 Lindfield Taylor 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 63
5 St Ives Benaud 3 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 60
6 West Pymble Lightening 3 3 3 A 3 A 0 3 6 6 3 3 6 3 6 6 0 6 60
7 Gordon Green 0 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 57
8 Lane Cove Bradman 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 54
9 St Ives Langer 0 3 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 48
10 Mosman Border 6 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 45
11 North Sydney Black 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 42
12 North Sydney Abbott 3 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 36
13 Mosman Jones 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 3 3 6 3 0 6 0 0 36
14 Lane Cove Maxwell 3 3 6 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 33
15 St Ives Wade 3 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 30
16 North Sydney Henriques 3 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 24
17 Lane Cove Bancroft 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 18
18 St Ives Smith 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Facebook