Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Lane Cove Marsh 16 11 1 4 71 1819 119 1251 78 2.44 U
2 North Sydney Langer 15 10 1 4 73 1753 112 1188 78 2.26 U
3 Gordon Green 15 10 2 3 110 1780 107 1454 75 1.19 U
4 West Pymble Blizzard 15 9 2 4 77 1547 75 1256 72 1.20 U
5 Lane Cove Smith 15 7 5 3 92 1531 83 1605 57 0.86 U
6 North Sydney McGrath 15 5 5 4 91 1393 80 1269 51 0.97 U
7 Mosman Border 15 6 6 3 82 1496 80 1590 51 0.92 U
8 Gordon Blue 15 6 6 3 102 1605 89 1602 51 0.87 U
9 Lane Cove Cummins 16 6 6 4 80 1392 90 1350 48 1.16 U
10 Gordon Red 15 4 7 4 87 1155 83 1297 42 0.85 U
11 Mosman Lee 15 4 7 3 83 1248 77 1487 39 0.78 A U
12 Gordon Orange 15 3 8 4 92 1037 76 1325 36 0.65 U
13 North Sydney Paine 15 2 9 4 65 1041 86 1295 30 1.06 U
14 North Sydney Smith 16 2 9 5 81 1149 66 1483 27 0.63 U
15 St Ives Gardner 15 2 10 3 101 1344 71 1679 24 0.56 A U
16 Gordon White 4 0 3 1 22 269 15 428 3 0.43 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Lindfield Perry 14 11 1 2 48 1549 77 1071 84 2.32 U
2 North Sydney Goszko 14 11 1 2 54 1826 86 1255 81 2.32 A U
3 Mosman Burns 15 10 3 2 53 1496 84 1089 72 2.18 U
4 Lane Cove Schutt 16 7 5 4 63 1475 67 1266 54 1.24 U
5 Epping 15 6 6 3 52 1075 57 1043 51 1.13 U
6 St Ives Lanning 16 7 6 3 80 1581 73 1489 51 0.97 U
7 Pymble Ladies College 15 2 7 6 45 539 40 1169 36 0.41 U
8 St Ives Blackwell 16 4 9 3 49 1106 46 1049 33 0.99 U
9 North Sydney Gardner 15 2 9 4 85 1189 44 1528 30 0.40 U
10 St Ives Perry 12 0 7 5 61 631 23 1025 21 0.23 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 1
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Mosman Perry 15 13 0 2 44 1950 104 851 87 5.42 A U
2 North Sydney Healy 14 10 1 3 44 1629 97 875 81 4.10 U
3 Lindfield Lanning 15 11 2 2 65 1585 101 1098 75 2.24 A U
4 North Sydney Litchfield 15 10 2 3 55 1333 71 1075 75 1.60 U
5 St Ives Silver-Holmes 15 8 3 4 56 1176 67 1100 66 1.28 U
6 Lane Cove Haynes 15 7 5 3 48 1051 48 1052 57 1.00 U
7 St Ives Healy 14 4 7 3 52 838 61 982 45 1.00 U
8 St Ives Campbell 16 5 7 4 74 1175 76 1384 42 0.87 U
9 North Sydney Silver-Holmes 15 3 8 4 89 1155 58 1345 36 0.56 U
10 Mosman Gardner 16 4 9 3 71 1001 49 1296 33 0.53 U
11 Lane Cove Gardner 15 2 9 4 87 813 40 1413 30 0.26 U
12 Lane Cove Mooney 15 1 11 3 65 962 49 1384 21 0.52 U
13 Lane Cove Healy 15 0 12 3 116 908 45 1721 15 0.20 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U16/17 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 North Sydney Black 16 8 4 4 56 1493 92 1128 60 2.17 U
2 Gordon Green 16 6 6 4 82 1106 86 1265 48 0.92 U
3 St Ives Hussey 16 6 7 3 95 1294 73 1298 45 0.77 U
4 Gordon Red 16 4 7 5 76 1124 58 1326 39 0.65 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 North Sydney Black 16 11 2 3 65 1904 107 1737 75 1.80 U
2 Mosman Border 16 10 3 3 84 1723 78 1332 69 1.20 U
3 Lindfield McGrath 16 7 5 4 88 1643 90 1515 54 1.11 U
4 St Ives Hughes 16 6 6 4 80 1498 76 1472 48 0.97 U
5 Lane Cove Taylor 16 4 9 3 83 1439 62 1677 33 0.64 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Gordon Red 16 10 2 4 70 1493 88 1122 72 1.67 U
2 Lane Cove McGrath 16 9 4 3 91 1660 96 1386 63 1.26 U
3 North Sydney Black 16 8 5 3 112 1641 79 1492 57 0.78 U
4 Mosman McCabe 16 6 5 5 63 1073 66 1087 51 1.03 U
5 St Ives Starc 16 5 6 5 67 967 53 1113 45 0.69 U
6 Lane Cove Paine 7 6 0 1 42 787 52 568 39 1.72 U
7 Lindfield Wade 16 4 8 4 78 1096 77 1222 36 0.89 U
8 Mosman Lee 7 5 1 1 34 957 52 713 33 2.05 U
9 Gordon Silver 7 5 1 1 45 699 45 573 33 1.22 U
10 Lane Cove Waugh 16 2 11 3 101 1235 76 1704 21 0.55 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 North Sydney O'Keefe 13 9 1 3 47 1236 53 822 78 1.70 A U
2 North Sydney Phillippe 14 7 2 5 41 636 56 613 69 1.42 U
3 Lindfield Clarke 14 3 6 5 53 620 46 721 45 0.75 U
4 Gordon Gold 15 4 6 5 67 885 43 805 45 0.71 U
5 Lindfield Lyon 14 2 8 4 48 539 46 971 36 0.53 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Sunday AM 30
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Mosman Lyon 15 12 0 3 54 1954 93 1125 84 2.99 A U
2 Lindfield Maxwell 16 9 3 4 68 1416 86 1326 66 1.35 U
3 North Sydney Reynolds 16 7 4 5 72 1405 74 1183 57 1.22 U
4 Roseville Richies 16 6 6 4 83 1196 66 1120 51 0.85 A U
5 Lane Cove Bevan 16 6 6 4 74 1279 78 1349 48 1.00 U
6 North Sydney Campbell 15 3 8 4 81 977 72 1382 36 0.63 U
7 St Ives Starc 16 3 9 4 86 1227 67 1336 30 0.72 U
8 West Pymble Thunder 16 0 11 5 79 1031 53 1665 15 0.42 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 North Sydney Krejza 15 9 1 5 38 1335 67 953 75 2.47 U
2 Lindfield Lee 15 6 4 5 53 951 62 1145 57 0.97 U
3 St Ives Starc 15 5 5 4 72 1236 57 1024 48 0.96 A U
4 St Ives Perry 15 1 8 5 63 946 52 1246 30 0.63 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS LOST RUNS FOR WKTS TAKEN RUNS AGST Pts %
1 Gordon Black 16 11 1 4 41 946 75 942 78 1.84 U
2 Mosman Lee 16 10 2 4 35 1084 87 860 72 3.13 U
3 St Ives Marsh 16 10 3 3 51 1365 92 1108 69 2.22 U
4 Lindfield Taylor 16 9 4 3 44 1381 84 819 63 3.22 U
5 St Ives Benaud 16 8 4 4 58 1123 74 935 60 1.53 U
6 West Pymble Lightening 16 6 4 6 53 1117 64 911 60 1.48 A U
7 Gordon Green 15 7 5 3 33 719 50 871 57 1.25 U
8 Lane Cove Bradman 16 8 6 2 94 953 82 1101 54 0.76 U
9 St Ives Langer 16 6 6 4 64 828 56 941 48 0.77 U
10 Mosman Border 16 6 7 3 80 1175 59 1161 45 0.75 U
11 North Sydney Black 16 5 7 4 80 1140 59 1088 42 0.77 U
12 North Sydney Abbott 16 4 8 4 48 816 68 807 36 1.43 U
13 Mosman Jones 16 3 7 6 78 811 38 961 36 0.41 U
14 Lane Cove Maxwell 16 3 8 5 73 732 36 1110 33 0.33 U
15 St Ives Wade 16 3 9 4 84 928 73 1365 30 0.59 U
16 North Sydney Henriques 16 2 10 4 101 945 47 1183 24 0.37 U
17 Lane Cove Bancroft 16 1 11 4 89 703 48 1323 18 0.29 U
18 St Ives Smith 16 0 13 3 96 575 35 1004 9 0.21 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook