Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 18   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 West Pymble Blizzard 5 3 0 2 27 429 14 314 30 U
1 Lane Cove Marsh 6 4 0 2 15 496 32 348 30 U
1 North Sydney Langer 6 4 0 2 19 633 36 389 30 U
4 Gordon Blue 5 3 1 1 28 583 27 519 27 U
4 Gordon Green 5 3 1 1 37 657 37 541 27 U
6 Lane CoveCummins 6 3 1 2 25 502 31 413 24 U
7 Mosman Border 5 2 2 1 15 363 19 403 21 U
8 Mosman Lee 6 2 2 2 27 388 24 452 18 U
8 Lane Cove Smith 6 2 2 2 29 460 31 505 18 U
8 North Sydney McGrath 5 1 2 2 20 368 20 324 18 U
11 Gordon Orange 6 1 3 2 34 372 21 582 12 U
11 North Sydney Paine 6 1 3 2 22 331 25 416 12 U
13 St Ives Gardner 5 0 4 1 30 462 20 578 6 A U
13 Gordon Red 6 0 4 2 28 337 28 464 6 U
13 North Sydney Smith 6 0 4 2 27 349 18 482 6 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:57AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 Abbotsleigh 1 6 3 0 3 4 180 14 297 27 U
1 Mercy Mangoes 6 3 0 3 10 244 19 321 27 U
3 Lane Cove Perry 6 3 1 2 17 335 22 285 24 U
3 Gordon 15 6 3 1 2 9 482 26 297 24 U
5 Mosman Lanning 6 2 1 3 18 377 10 245 21 U
6 Epping 6 1 2 3 15 287 13 189 15 U
6 Pymble Ladies College 6 1 2 3 5 94 6 213 15 U
8 Lane Cove Lanning 6 1 3 2 19 356 18 360 12 U
9 Lindfield Mooney 6 0 3 3 25 296 8 327 9 U
10 Abbotsleigh 2 6 0 4 2 18 135 4 252 6 U
11 Castle Hill Sixers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney Goszko 5 5 0 0 19 814 39 477 33 A U
2 Mosman Burns 5 3 1 1 15 496 31 353 27 U
2 St Ives Lanning 6 4 1 1 21 588 30 475 27 U
2 Lindfield Perry 5 3 1 1 22 532 22 430 27 U
5 Lane Cove Schutt 6 3 1 2 23 572 18 396 24 U
6 Mosman Healy 5 2 2 1 24 520 32 544 21 U
7 Pymble Ladies College 6 2 2 2 19 240 18 567 18 U
8 Epping 6 2 3 1 20 472 16 431 15 U
8 North Sydney Gardner 5 1 3 1 35 437 15 558 15 U
8 Abbotsleigh 4 6 2 3 1 14 336 9 467 15 U
11 St Ives Perry 5 0 3 2 25 368 12 386 12 U
12 St Ives Blackwell 6 1 4 1 14 309 13 287 9 U
13 Abbotsleigh 3 6 0 4 2 23 317 19 630 6 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mosman Perry 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 33 U
2 North Sydney Healy 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 33 U
3 North Sydney Litchfield 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 33 U
4 St Ives Silver-Holmes 6 0 0 4 1 1 0 27 U
5 Lindfield Lanning 6 0 0 4 1 1 0 27 U
6 Lane Cove Haynes 6 0 0 3 1 2 0 21 U
7 Mosman Gardner 6 0 0 2 1 3 0 15 U
8 Lane Cove Gardner 5 1 0 1 1 3 0 15 U
9 St Ives Campbell 6 0 0 2 1 3 0 15 U
10 North Sydney Silver-Holmes 5 1 0 1 1 3 0 15 U
11 St Ives Healy 5 1 0 0 1 4 0 9 U
12 Lane Cove Healy 6 0 0 0 1 5 0 3 U
13 Lane Cove Mooney 6 0 0 0 1 5 0 3 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U16/17 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney Black 6 3 1 2 19 518 35 453 24 U
2 Gordon Green 6 2 2 2 27 339 32 313 18 U
3 St Ives Hussey 6 2 3 1 37 441 21 443 15 U
3 Gordon Red 6 1 2 3 24 296 19 385 15 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:55AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney Black 6 5 0 1 18 730 33 689 33 U
2 St Ives Hughes 6 3 1 2 17 419 23 400 24 U
3 Mosman Border 6 3 2 1 35 464 23 491 21 U
4 Lindfield McGrath 6 2 2 2 27 564 32 462 18 U
5 Lane Cove 6 1 4 1 32 433 22 443 9 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 32
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 Gordon Red 6 4 0 2 14 389 30 370 30 U
2 Mosman McCabe 5 2 0 3 3 92 10 91 21 U
3 Lindfield Wade 6 2 2 2 15 320 22 323 18 U
4 Lane Cove McGrath 4 2 1 1 24 563 22 394 15 U
4 St Ives Starc 5 1 1 3 18 301 15 272 15 U
4 North Sydney Black 6 2 3 1 42 571 32 655 15 U
7 Lane Cove Waugh 6 1 4 1 36 422 20 588 9 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:57AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 20
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 North Sydney O'Keefe 5 3 0 2 8 321 13 178 30 U
2 North Sydney Phillippe 5 1 1 3 12 105 13 153 21 U
3 Lindfield Clarke 6 1 2 3 19 185 6 190 15 U
3 Lindfield Lyon 5 1 1 3 0 0 7 137 15 U
3 Gordon Gold 5 1 1 3 11 231 11 184 15 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:56AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Sunday AM 30
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 Mosman Lyon 5 4 0 1 16 808 32 430 30 A U
2 Lindfield Maxwell 6 3 1 2 25 523 26 484 24 U
3 Roseville Richies 6 2 2 2 27 332 19 327 21 A U
4 St Ives Starc 6 2 2 2 26 559 26 500 18 U
4 North Sydney Campbell 5 1 2 2 22 349 20 563 18 U
6 North Sydney Reynolds 6 1 2 3 24 398 16 446 15 U
7 Lane Cove Bevan 6 1 3 2 25 426 25 560 12 U
8 West Pymble Thunder 6 0 3 3 23 307 16 393 9 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:57AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts
1 Lindfield Lee 5 2 0 3 11 261 18 313 27 U
1 North Sydney Krejza 5 2 0 3 6 336 16 195 27 U
3 St Ives Starc 5 2 1 2 26 450 21 294 21 A U
4 St Ives Perry 5 0 2 3 16 233 16 378 15 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 2, 2020 3:56AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook