Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Eddie SissonNorth Sydney Gold2017/20183.0125U15 Sunday AM9 1St Ives Ponting1447475126106462819996
2James LennardNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.04U9 South Saturday 10.30AM13 1North Sydney Black1254577126106462749241
3Lucian SamuelsNorth Sydney Green2017/20182.0204U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1St Ives Maxwell1252241126106462686524
4Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2017/20182.0024U12 Saturday PM 32 Over13 1St Ives Henriques790561126106462682209
5Oscar WatsonNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.0164U12 Saturday PM 32 Over14 1North Sydney Red1107465126106462682217
6Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/20184.0274U10 South Saturday 10.30AM12 1Roseville Renegades845654126106462682910
7Angus FisherNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.0184U14 Sunday AM16 1Gordon Red1268033126106462819302
8Lucian SamuelsNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.00114U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1St Ives Marsh1252241126106462686587
9Tom FennessyNorth Sydney Black2017/20185.00114U14 Sunday AM15 1Mosman McCabe1611302126106462819296
10Charlie GouldNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.0134U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1Lindfield Chappell1436856126106462686500
11Lucian SamuelsNorth Sydney Green2017/20184.01194U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1North Sydney White1252241126106462686502
12Ross Warren-SmithNorth Sydney Gold2017/20185.0254U15 Sunday AM7 1Mosman Border961540126106462819984
13Caspar BrownNorth Sydney Gold2017/20185.01284U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Ponting875824126106462680654
14James DonnellNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.0284U10 North Saturday 8.00AM7 1St Ives Warner1435500126106462686564
15Ryan SullivanNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.03U9 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1Roseville Ravens1634642126106462749161
16Aayush ShrivastavaNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.03U9 South Saturday 10.30AM6 1St Ives Carters1253176126106462749182
17Hugo CurranNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.03U9 South Saturday 10.30AM13 1North Sydney Black1136675126106462749241
18Alexander SandsNorth Sydney Gold2017/20183.003U10 South Saturday 10.30AM6 1Gordon Silver969792126106462682867
19Michael WalkerNorth Sydney Gold2017/20182.013U10 South Saturday 10.30AM6 1Gordon Silver1136863126106462682867
20Sam ReadeNorth Sydney Gold2017/20183.013U10 South Saturday 10.30AM6 1Gordon Silver1611920126106462682867
21Charlie GouldNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.003U10 North Saturday 8.00AM7 1St Ives Warner1436856126106462686564
22Harrison L WinderNorth Sydney Black2017/20181.013U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div1 20 Over6 1St Ives Benaud790101126106462819851
23Charlie GouldNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.0023U10 North Saturday 8.00AM2 1North Sydney White1436856126106462686512
24Lucian SamuelsNorth Sydney Green2017/20182.023U10 North Saturday 8.00AM10 1West Pymble Tigers1252241126106462686601
25Arav SathyanNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.033U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 213 1St Ives Warner1149226126106462682501
26Louis EwingtonNorth Sydney Green2017/20182.0033U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over10 1North Sydney Blue1248525126106462819900
27Thomas KalogerouNorth Sydney Black2017/20182.0143U13 Sunday AM12 1St Ives Cummins962175126106462680891
28Thomas KalogerouNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0143U13 Sunday AM16 1Mosman McCabe962175126106462680911
29James KaseNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.043U14 Sunday AMSF 1Roseville Rascals793885126106462843485
30Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/201843U10 South Saturday 10.30AM14 1St Ives Green845654126106462682923
31Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/20183.0043U10 South Saturday 10.30AM9 1St Ives Smith845654126106462682888
32Elliot HudsonNorth Sydney Green2017/20182.043U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 216 1RHH Mariners1045641126106462682525
33Nicholas GiacomoNorth Sydney Green2017/20182.043U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 213 1West Pymble Waugh972670126106462682499
34Samuel ResoNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.043U10 North Saturday 8.00AM10 1West Pymble Tigers1252072126106462686601
35Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0153U13 Sunday AM16 1Mosman McCabe794656126106462680911
36Jacob KnillNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.0163U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over16 1Mosman Lee970657126106462819924
37Isaac MarksNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.063U10 North Saturday 8.00AM14 1Gordon Red1115678126106462686644
38Oliver Connor-BrentNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.073U10 North Saturday 8.00AM11 1Lane Cove Marsh1252168126106462686607
39Thomas KalogerouNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0183U13 Sunday AM2 1Gordon Red962175126106462680841
40Ben BannermanNorth Sydney White2017/20182.083U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 112 1Lindfield Marsh690381126106462836615
41Sam O'BrienNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0183U12 Saturday PM 32 Over15 1St Ives Perry912061126106462682222
42Sam HillNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.0093U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 28 1Mosman Starc1073955126106462682460
43Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.0093U12 Saturday PM 32 Over14 1North Sydney Red965213126106462682217
44Kyle CarsonNorth Sydney Black2017/20182.1193U13 Sunday AM10 1St Ives Starc702081126106462680881
45Ryan AdamsNorth Sydney Black2017/20185.0103U14 Sunday AM12 1Lindfield Hussey1136480126106462819282
46Tom FisherNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.00103U12 Saturday PM 32 Over3 1Roseville Force965643126106462682137
47Tomas O MoxeyNorth Sydney White2017/20182.0103U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 27 1Gordon Silver660994126106462682454
48William MoulderNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.0103U10 North Saturday 8.00AM14 1Gordon Red1151979126106462686644
49Charlie GouldNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.00113U10 North Saturday 8.00AM10 1St Ives Marsh1436856126106462686600
50Ben TurtonNorth Sydney White2017/20183.00113U9 North Saturday 8.00AM18 1St Ives Billings1614866126106462749087
51Thomas KalogerouNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.01113U13 Sunday AM13 1Lane Cove Maxwell962175126106462680897
52Sara ChunNorth Sydney Red2017/20184.0123U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM3 1Abbotsleigh 2nd1125761126106462749397
53Ben McHutchisonNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.00123U10 North Saturday 8.00AM2 1North Sydney White1145562126106462686512
54Julian SandsNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.00123U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Gordon Spartans887030126106462682195
55James EdwardsNorth Sydney Red2017/20182.30133U12 Saturday PM 32 Over8 1Lindfield Healy915148126106462682176
56Alexander SandsNorth Sydney Gold2017/20184.0133U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1 1St Ives Green969792126106462682830
57Angus FisherNorth Sydney Black2017/20183.01143U14 Sunday AM9 1Lane Cove Slater1268033126106462819266
58Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Red2017/20183.40143U12 Saturday PM 32 Over14 1North Sydney Black967495126106462682217
59James C AndersonNorth Sydney Green2017/20184.01143U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1North Sydney Gold906205126106462819793
60Ethan DuhsNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.00153U10 North Saturday 8.00AM8 1Lane Cove Bradman1136065126106462686579
61Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/20183.0153U10 South Saturday 10.30AM1 1St Ives Green845654126106462682830
62Charlie CarsonNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.00163U13 Sunday AM11 1Gordon Red702075126106462680887
63James RiseboroughNorth Sydney White2017/20183.00173U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 210 1Mosman Waugh587443126106462682473
64Tom FennessyNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0173U14 Sunday AM1 1Gordon Gold1611302126106462680768
65Samuel ResoNorth Sydney Green2017/20184.00183U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1North Sydney White1252072126106462686502
66Toby HowardNorth Sydney Gold2017/20184.00203U15 Sunday AM16 1St Ives Warner885450126106462820036
67James DonnellNorth Sydney Blue2017/20183.0213U10 North Saturday 8.00AM11 1West Pymble Tigers1435500126106462686604
68Lachlan AmbrogioNorth Sydney Blue2017/20182.0223U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 210 1Lindfield Clarke877069126106462682475
69Baxter HowardNorth Sydney Black2017/20184.0223U14 Sunday AMSF 1Roseville Rascals793892126106462843485
70Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/20183.0263U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 21 1St Ives Hazlewood880042126106462682400