Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Jono ScottNorth Sydney Green2018/20194.0175U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1Mosman Starc1150220148106462945897
2Fin Copeman HillNorth Sydney Blue2018/20194.5185U13 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Starc1438177148106462952063
3Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2018/20195.01105U13 Sunday AM4 1Mosman Border794656148106462952076
4Lucy FiskNorth Sydney Lynn2018/20194.00225U9 South Saturday 10.30AM8 1Lane Cove Johnson1681200148106463066289
5James Rees-WoodsNorth Sydney Red2018/20195.0385U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over3 1Mosman Border1082340148106462933338
6Joel ClearyNorth Sydney Gold2018/20193.024U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1North Sydney White1251306148106462945903
7Ryan SullivanNorth Sydney Black2018/20194.064U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1Lane Cove Finch1140728148106462945904
8Ben TurtonNorth Sydney Purple2018/20193.0174U10 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1Lane Cove Finch1144042148106462945881
9Oliver StoneNorth Sydney Yellow2018/20193.074U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over2 1Gordon Black1250728148106462946341
10Barnaby CollinsNorth Sydney Yellow2018/201974U10 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1Mosman Lee1264772148106462946030
11Ryan JonesNorth Sydney Gold2018/20192.084U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1North Sydney Purple1290047148106462945958
12Nelson MeehanNorth Sydney Black2018/20193.0094U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over8 1Gordon Red972543148106462933368
13Henry RiseboroughNorth Sydney Black2018/20194.01104U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over5 1RHHCC Pirates790561148106462933351
14Thomas KalogerouNorth Sydney Black2018/20195.01104U13 Sunday AM7 1Lane Cove Haddin962175148106462952094
15Harrison Lee-YoungNorth Sydney Black2018/20198.02134U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1Lindfield Waugh732344148106462947572
16James EdwardsNorth Sydney Black2018/20194.01154U13 Sunday AM3 1Lane Cove Voges915148148106462952072
17Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2018/20194.00154U13 Sunday AM5 1St Ives Haddin794656148106462952087
18Ryan AdamsNorth Sydney Red2018/20195.01184U15 Sunday AM3 1Lindfield Hussey1136480148106462946843
19Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Black2018/20195.00274U13 Sunday AM9 1North Sydney Blue967495148106462952111
20Max YeolandNorth Sydney Black2018/20192.0113U13 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Starc1142609148106462952105
21Ryan JonesNorth Sydney Gold2018/20192.0113U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1North Sydney White1290047148106462945903
22Hugo AdamsNorth Sydney Lyon2018/20192.0023U9 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1North Sydney Cummins1769823148106463066060
23Benjamin HoNorth Sydney White2018/20192.0033U11 North Saturday 8.00AM8 1St Ives Lyon1609361148106462956997
24Ash GrahamNorth Sydney Gold2018/20193.0133U10 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1North Sydney White1168894148106462945903
25Achintya RajaNorth Sydney Yellow2018/20193.0043U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over3 1St Ives Benaud1121783148106462946345
26Oliver ReNorth Sydney Black2018/20192.0053U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over6 1Lane Cove Gilchrist1611129148106462933357
27Arav SathyanNorth Sydney Black2018/20192.0063U13 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Starc1149226148106462952105
28Alexander SandsNorth Sydney Black2018/201963U11 North Saturday 8.00AM8 1Lane Cove Bancroft969792148106462956996
29Tas MeldrumNorth Sydney Green2018/20193.063U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1Lindfield Clarke1144445148106462964043
30Max ClarkeNorth Sydney Black2018/201933.073U11 North Saturday 8.00AM8 1Lane Cove Bancroft1262576148106462956996
31Benjamin HoNorth Sydney White2018/20193.0073U11 North Saturday 8.00AM6 1Gordon Red1609361148106462956987
32Evie BradleyNorth Sydney Haynes2018/20193.0083U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 12 1Lane Cove Perry NC1340722148106463087383
33Eduardo Garcia-WoodNorth Sydney Green2018/20193.083U10 North Saturday 8.00AM4 1Mosman McCabe1455752148106462945913
34Felix AncherNorth Sydney White2018/20192.493U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9 1Mosman Starc1628061148106462946300
35Lachie WaiteNorth Sydney Gold2018/20192.093U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1North Sydney Purple1567128148106462945958
36David SteeleNorth Sydney Gold2018/20192.093U10 North Saturday 8.00AM8 1Gordon Gold1248241148106462945945
37Samuel Altree-WilliamsNorth Sydney Yellow2018/201993U10 South Saturday 10.30AM2 1St Ives Edwards1767275148106462946024
38Theodore FlorentzosNorth Sydney Green2018/20192.0093U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1St Ives Green1261410148106462946523
39Aidan PrenticeNorth Sydney Black2018/20192.093U11 North Saturday 8.00AM3 1Gordon Gold1304444148106462956973
40Duncan Black-MiddlebrookNorth Sydney White2018/20192.0093U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1Lane Cove Marsh1149752148106462946109
41Evie BradleyNorth Sydney Haynes2018/20193.0103U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 11 1Mosman Lanning1340722148106462986684
42Ethan BenjaminNorth Sydney Purple2018/20192.00103U10 North Saturday 8.00AM6 1Mosman Starc1610008148106462945928
43Nicholas N GriffithsNorth Sydney Red2018/20194.01123U15 Sunday AM6 1Roseville Rascals736704148106462946858
44Michael SheehyNorth Sydney Yellow2018/2019163U10 South Saturday 10.30AM3 1Mosman Lee1760739148106462946030
45Ben TurtonNorth Sydney Purple2018/20193.00163U10 North Saturday 8.00AM7 1Mosman McCabe1144042148106462945932
46Charlie ChristieNorth Sydney Green2018/20192.20183U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over5 1St Ives Hughes1137466148106462946543
47Eamon EastmanNorth Sydney Lynn2018/20194.00183U9 South Saturday 10.30AM7 1Mosman McCabe1250603148106463066273
48Tom J FennessyNorth Sydney Red2018/20194.01193U15 Sunday AM8 1Lindfield Marsh661952148106462946871
49Hugo CurranNorth Sydney Black2018/20193.0193U10 North Saturday 8.00AM9 1Mosman McCabe1136675148106462945950
50Felix ChakrabartiNorth Sydney Red2018/20194.5363U15 Sunday AM9 1St Ives Starc1155696148106462946879