Hall of Fame - Batting | North Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
18782158012610646268240587*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1 1St Ives Warner
26382158012610646268245463*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Silver
35566099412610646268245455*Tomas O MoxeyNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Silver
455147536712610646274940955*Anna Wilson-BrownNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM6 1Pymble Ladies College
55596154012610646282002055Ross Warren-SmithNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM13 1St Ives Haddin
65496154012610646281997354*Ross Warren-SmithNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM6 1Mosman McCabe
753114817412610646268067753*Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Marsh
853114817412610646282000253*Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM10 1St Ives Smith
95387582412610646282002053*Caspar BrownNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM13 1St Ives Haddin
1053150208412610646274940953*Flora MunroNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM6 1Pymble Ladies College
1152114817412610646282001452*Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM12 1Gordon Blue
125288198112610646281926152*Will McHutchisonNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM8 1Gordon Gold
135196164412610646268077951*Thomas MarshallNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM4 1St Ives Clarke
145182158012610646282000851*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM11 1Lindfield Lillee
155188545012610646281999051*Toby HowardNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM8 1Lane Cove Taylor
1650114817412610646281997350*Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM6 1Mosman McCabe
175096164412610646281928350*Thomas MarshallNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM13 1St Ives Clarke
185073670412610646281926950*Nicholas N GriffithsNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM10 1Roseville Rascals
1949114817412610646268066349*Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM2 1St Ives Smith
204882077512610646281998448William MartinNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM7 1Mosman Border
214666110612610646268067746William PooleyNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Marsh
224679388512610646268077546*James KaseNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM3 1Roseville Rascals
2346147536712610646274939746*Anna Wilson-BrownNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM3 1Abbotsleigh 2nd
244591514812610646268220145*James EdwardsNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over12 1Lindfield Johnson
254479388512610646268076844*James KaseNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM1 1Gordon Gold
2643113648012610646281925643Ryan AdamsNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM7 1Gordon Red
274358746012610646282003243*Heath M SalmonNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM15 1Lane Cove Marsh
2842114817412610646268066642Joshua F ArnoldaNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM3 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
2942125285812610646281979742*Daniel CavricNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Smith
304082158012610646283662340*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1Mosman Waugh
313973669812610646268222239*Charlie BarwickNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over15 1St Ives Perry
323984565412610646268291039Luke Copeman-HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U10 South Saturday 10.30AM12 1Roseville Renegades
333966110612610646268066639William PooleyNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM3 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
343958744312610646282003239James RiseboroughNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM15 1Lane Cove Marsh
353870207512610646268084138*Charlie CarsonNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM2 1Gordon Red
3638124804712610646268085038*Raphael GilesNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Maxwell
373896749512610646268212738*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1 1North Sydney Black
383791514812610646268214637*James EdwardsNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over4 1Gordon Spartans
393787839812610646268218937*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over10 1Gordon Red
403791514812610646268219637*James EdwardsNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Lane Cove Voges
413788703012610646268219537*Julian SandsNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Gordon Spartans
4237124804712610646268086137*Raphael GilesNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM6 1St Ives Hussey
433670207512610646268084536*Charlie CarsonNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM3 1St Ives Cummins
4436113448612610646268086136*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM6 1St Ives Hussey
453688599812610646268087736*Jai SaksenaNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM9 1Lindfield Warne
463670207512610646268090636*Charlie CarsonNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM15 1St Ives Hussey
4736116360912610646281979736Keegan ZieleckiNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Smith
4836124694712610646268219536*Hamish SmithNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Gordon Spartans
493596749512610646268218935*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over10 1Gordon Red
503587839812610646268219635*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Lane Cove Voges
513596521312610646268222235*Keagan HanekomNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over15 1St Ives Perry
523587839812610646268212735*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over1 1North Sydney Black
533579465612610646283661935*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1Lindfield Border
543582158012610646283662235*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Smith
553587804512610646268087735*Jonathan AllfreyNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM9 1Lindfield Warne
5635124804712610646268090635*Raphael GilesNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM15 1St Ives Hussey
5735124804712610646268086435*Raphael GilesNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM7 1Mosman McCabe
5835144449012610646268086435*Jack FerrisNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM7 1Mosman McCabe
5935124804712610646268088735*Raphael GilesNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM11 1Gordon Red
6035144449012610646268089135*Jack FerrisNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM12 1St Ives Cummins
613579465612610646268085035*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Maxwell
623588599812610646268085035*Jai SaksenaNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Maxwell
6335113448612610646268085035*Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Maxwell
643587805112610646281998435Tommy HoganNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM7 1Mosman Border
653573670412610646281929635Nicholas N GriffithsNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM15 1Mosman McCabe
663587839812610646268214635*Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over4 1Gordon Spartans
673499277112610646268546334*Declan HillNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1Lane Cove McGrath
683479389212610646268077334Baxter HowardNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM2 1Lane Cove Slater
693466110612610646268065434*William PooleyNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Ponting
703497065712610646268088734Jacob KnillNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM11 1Gordon Red
7134150208412610646274939734*Flora MunroNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM3 1Abbotsleigh 2nd
7234150208412610646274938534*Flora MunroNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM1 1Lindfield Robertson
7334126881612610646268336334*Sam HutchinsonNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over10 1Gordon Green
743479465612610646268247334*Andrew J HunterNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over10 1Mosman Waugh
7534129183012610646268245434*Bo BurtonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Silver
763496218312610646268241034*Jack JenkinsNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1Lindfield Marsh
773496749512610646268221034*Aidan McNamaraNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over13 1Mosman McCabe
7834114556212610646268653534Ben McHutchisonNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U10 North Saturday 8.00AM4 1North Sydney Green
793398850812610646268219633Elliot EvansNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over11 1Lane Cove Voges
803387839812610646268221733Ryan WalshNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over14 1North Sydney Black
813398441112610646268217633*Miles O'GradyNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over8 1Lindfield Healy
8233114444512610646268243033*Tas MeldrumNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1RHH Mariners
833388004212610646268249933*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1West Pymble Waugh
843358744312610646268244633*James RiseboroughNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
853358743812610646268248133*Sarah HunterNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1St Ives Hazlewood
863366099412610646268248133*Tomas O MoxeyNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1St Ives Hazlewood
8733150208412610646274941833*Flora MunroNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM7 1Mercy Catholic College
8833163968712610646281979933*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over15 1Mosman Gilchrist
893397254312610646281985133*Nelson MeehanNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div1 20 Over6 1St Ives Benaud
9033113448612610646268086433Xavier MorganNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM7 1Mosman McCabe
9133104113512610646268273633*James FishNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over4 1Lane Cove Gillespie
923396154012610646282001433Ross Warren-SmithNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U15 Sunday AM12 1Gordon Blue
933273670412610646281924832Nicholas N GriffithsNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM6 1Mosman McCabe
9432104288112610646268333032*Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over4 1Lane Cove Gilchrist
9532126881612610646268334432*Sam HutchinsonNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over6 1Lane Cove Warner
963296602612610646268244632*George KochNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
9732129183012610646268245532*Bo BurtonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Lindfield Border
983296602612610646268242432*George KochNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1Mosman Waugh
993288004212610646268243032*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1RHH Mariners
10032113746612610646268547632Charlie ChristieNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3 1St Ives Starc
1013158744312610646268242131*James RiseboroughNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3 1West Pymble Waugh
1023187811512610646268242031Declan GormleyNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3 1St Ives Warner
1033179387312610646268242431*Ethan JonesNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1Mosman Waugh
1043169038112610646268241231*Ben BannermanNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1Lindfield Walters
1053158744312610646268240531James RiseboroughNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1 1St Ives Warner
1063191514812610646268221031James EdwardsNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over13 1Mosman McCabe
1073158743812610646268245431*Sarah HunterNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Silver
1083190871312610646268244631*Francesca BuffaNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
1093196602612610646268245431*George KochNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Silver
1103169038112610646283661531*Ben BannermanNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over12 1Lindfield Marsh
1113182158012610646268248131*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1St Ives Hazlewood
1123188004212610646268250931*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1Gordon Silver
11331104288112610646268336931*Aston WijesingheNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over11 1North Sydney Gold
1143179388512610646268077931*James KaseNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U14 Sunday AM4 1St Ives Clarke
11531157906512610646268090631*Morgan SheehyNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U13 Sunday AM15 1St Ives Hussey
11631165152812610646274906831*Stian ConstableNorth Sydney White2017/2018U9 North Saturday 8.00AM15 1Lane Cove Starc
11730124852512610646281990330*Louis EwingtonNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over11 1Gordon Gold
11830103329112610646281990430*Aiden WalshNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over11 1Mosman Lee
11930104400512610646281986630Miles HopperNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div1 20 Over11 1St Ives Benaud
12030104480812610646281986930*Joe KerruishNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div1 20 Over12 1Lindfield Harris
12130163968712610646281976330*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Gordon Green
1223090620512610646281976830*James C AndersonNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Lane Cove Neville
12330163968712610646281979830*Thomas HarmerNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1Mosman Waugh
1243066099412610646283661530*Tomas O MoxeyNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over12 1Lindfield Marsh
12530104133612610646268273130*Tobe CorneliusNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over3 1West Pymble Lightning
1263096218312610646268248430Jack JenkinsNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over11 1North Sydney Green
12730129183012610646283662230*Bo BurtonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Smith
1283066099412610646283661930*Tomas O MoxeyNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1Lindfield Border
12930114390712610646268250930*Harry ClarkNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1Gordon Silver
1303082158012610646283661530*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over12 1Lindfield Marsh
1313058743812610646283662230*Sarah HunterNorth Sydney White2017/2018U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over14 1St Ives Smith
13230126261812610646268338530*Bailey ScreenNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over15 1Lane Cove Warner
1333088004212610646268245030*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over7 1Lindfield Marsh
1343099239912610646268244630*Gabriel Rex-ClarkeNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
13530129183012610646268244630*Bo BurtonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
13630114390712610646268246030*Harry ClarkNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Mosman Starc
1373082158012610646268245530*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over8 1Lindfield Border
1383082158012610646268244630*Rohan WatsonNorth Sydney White2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over6 1RHH Mariners
13930125130812610646268250130Gourisankar BalajiNorth Sydney Blue2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over13 1St Ives Warner
14030113746612610646268545830*Charlie ChristieNorth Sydney Gold2017/2018U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over1 1Lindfield Smith
1413096755012610646268220430Venkata Prabhat SandugulaNorth Sydney Black2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over12 1RHH Royals
14230104476112610646268214630Harrison ClearyNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over4 1Gordon Spartans
1433098441112610646268213430*Miles O'GradyNorth Sydney Red2017/2018U12 Saturday PM 32 Over2 1RHH Royals
1443088004212610646268241830*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3 1Lindfield Clarke
1453088004212610646268241330*Angus MolchanoffNorth Sydney Green2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2 1Mosman Starc
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...