Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 391   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
PlayerClubNSJCA: U15 Sunday AM 32NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 32NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM3NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM4NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 1NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 12NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 13NSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM3NSJCA: U9/1 North Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U9/1 South Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverNSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2NSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM5NSJCA: U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverNSJCA: U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AMAnzacs (NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM)2NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U12 Sunday AM 30NSJCA: U12 Sunday AM 302NSJCA: U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 2NSJCA: U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 22NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore HillNSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill2NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill3NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill4NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill5NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill6NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill7NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill8NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill9NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill10NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill11NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill12NSJCA: U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PMNSJCA: U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM2NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 20NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 202NSJCA: U9/2 East Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U9/2 East Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U10/2 West Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U10/2 West Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U16/17 Sunday AM 20NSJCA: U15 Sunday AM 32NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 32NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM3NSJCA: U12 Saturday 10.30AM4NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 1NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 12NSJCA: U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Saturday Stage 13NSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM3NSJCA: U9/1 North Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U9/1 South Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverNSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over2NSJCA: U13 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over3NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U11 North Saturday 8.00AM5NSJCA: U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 OverNSJCA: U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AMAnzacs (NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM)2NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U12 Sunday AM 30NSJCA: U12 Sunday AM 302NSJCA: U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 2NSJCA: U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 22NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore HillNSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill2NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill3NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill4NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill5NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill6NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill7NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill8NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill9NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill10NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill11NSJCA: U8 Saturday AM Gore Hill12NSJCA: U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PMNSJCA: U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Saturday PM2NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 20NSJCA: U14 Sunday AM 202NSJCA: U9/2 East Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U9/2 East Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AMNSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM2NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM3NSJCA: U10/2 East Saturday 8.00AM4NSJCA: U10/2 West Saturday 10.30AMNSJCA: U10/2 West Saturday 10.30AM2NSJCA: U16/17 Sunday AM 20
Abusah, MaxNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00010000000000000000000000015000000000000000000010000000000001000000000000000000000001500000000000000000001000000000
Adams, ArchieNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001700000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001700000000
Adams, HugoNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club000000000000000000006000000000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000000006000000000000000000000000001000000000
Allin, CassiusNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000170000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000017000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
********North Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000009000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000009000000
Anderson, James CNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club10000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001300000000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000
Astbury, ShenukaNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000110000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000011000000000000
Ausling, EvanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bacon, ZoeNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000013000000000000
Bailey, ArcherNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000013000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001300000000000000000000000000000
Balaji, GourisankarNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000170000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000017
Baldwin, JackNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000014000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001400000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bardetta, LorenzoNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club16000000000000000000000700000000000000000000000000000000001600000000000000000000070000000000000000000000000000000000
Barwise, BenNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club1700000000000000000000014000000000000000000000000000000000017000000000000000000000140000000000000000000000000000000000
Barwise, James DNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000170000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000017
Barwise, LukeNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club1700000000000000000000014000000000000000000000000000000000017000000000000000000000140000000000000000000000000000000000
Bassingthwaighte, WilliamNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000001400000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000140000000000000000000000000000000
Bates, AlbyNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bayl-Smith, HollisNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club11000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Benham, CooperNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00200000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000020000000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bennett-Cramond, LachlanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000013000000000
Bishop, JackNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000015000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001500000000000000000000000000000000000000
Black-Middlebrook, DuncanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000201500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000020150000000000000000000000000
Bohane, JackNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000110000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000011000000000000000000000000000000
Bourke, AidanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00011000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Boyce-Pointer, AlessandraNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000150000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000015000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Brady, LewisNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club000090000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000090000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Brady, MitchellNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000150000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000015000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bragg, HugoNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000001600000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000160000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bragg, ThomNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000011000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000000000000001100000000000000000000000000000010000000000
brahmavar, vivaanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000013000
Brenner, IsaacNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000001500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000150000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bright, MalikaiNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000001300000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000
Brivulis, JohnNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000001400000000000000000000000000000000000000000000500000000000140000000000000000000000000000000000000000000050
Brivulis, OscarNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00001200000000002000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000120000000000200000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Broadbent, DylanNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club01400000000000000000000700000000000000000000000000000000000140000000000000000000070000000000000000000000000000000000
Brophy, LucasNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000014000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001400000
Brown, CasparNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000170000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000017
Bui, GillianNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club000000008000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000008000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Bull, JohnNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000013000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001300000000000000000000000000
Bunting, HaydenNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000150000000
Bunting, HugoNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000015000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001500000000000000000000000000000000
Burley, JoshNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000011000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001100000000
Burr, PatrickNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club30000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000000000000003000000000000013000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Burrows, LeoNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000001200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000120000000000000000000000000000000000000
Butcher, FreddieNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000001200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000500000000000120000000000000000000000000000000000000000000050
Cahill, CharlotteNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000150000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000015000000000000000000000000000000000
Cahill, SamuelNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club07000000000000001100000000000000000000000000000000000000000700000000000000110000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Cameron, CharlesNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000011000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001100000000
Campbell, FinnNorth Sydney Juniors District Cricket Club00000000000000000000000001300000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130000000000000000000000000000000

Facebook